Průběžné pořadí

  •  1.906Race Control 6
  •  2.905Race Control 5
  •  3.308Roman Habásko LTO
  •  4.302Sven Haefeli LT2
  •  5.203Tomáš Dočekal BIKE
  •  6.311Jana Hellerová LU
  •  7.304Sanita Vīksne LT2
  •  8.61Rostislav Job LU
  •  9.88Petr Kolář SKJ
  •  10.73Anja Auner LU
  •  11.37Maros Litvaj LT2
  •  12.64Julia Bau LU
  •  13.212Jan Kopka BIKE
  •  14.62Tomáš Kubín LU
  •  15.71Patrik Koláček SKJ
  •  16.32Zdeněk Brůna LT2
  •  17.113Zbigniew Heczko LU
  •  18.29Piotr Czerepak LT2
  •  19.21Pavel Šplouchal LT2
  •  20.44Václav Zetek LT2
  •  21.3Christine Amstutz LT1
  •  22.4Martin Kotiš LT2
  •  23.204Jakub Gsela
  •  24.19Milan Plšek LT2
  •  25.8František Sadílek LT1
  •  26.12Carmen Amstätter LT2
  •  27.24Dana Koňáková LT1
  •  28.40Lucie Müllerová LT2
  •  29.91Petr Soukup SKJ
  •  30.20Pavel Šoupal LT2
  •  31.87Bára Kolackova LU
  •  32.209Aleš Marvan BIKE
  •  33.70Erik Copko LU
  •  34.100Jan Galajda SKJ
  •  35.9Paul Tonndorf LT1
  •  36.202Ulrike Hoinkis BIKE
  •  37.77Julie Ledvinka LU
  •  38.83Lucie Pospíšilová SKJ
  •  39.7Sandra Hutařová LT1
  •  40.902Race Control 2
  •  41.53Gerald Schnitzel Tour
  •  42.98Eva Fialová SKJ
  •  43.25Roman Novotný LT2
  •  44.111Věra Gráfová Tour
  •  45.78Stanislav Kučera LU
  •  46.80Markéta Novotná LU
  •  47.79Michal Břínek LU
  •  48.17Bogusław Madejczyk LT2
  •  49.109Jiří Stejskal Tour
  •  50.208Zdeněk Benedikt BIKE
  •  51.201Tomáš Saňa BIKE
  •  52.36Jiři Dvořák LT2
  •  53.115János Horváth LU
  •  54.6Paweł Maciąg LT1
  •  55.59Miroslav Gregora LTU
  •  56.103Martin Brzek Tour
  •  57.41Elio Ronconi LT2
  •  58.90Alena Soukup SKJ
  •  59.114Kateřina Macháčková SKJ
  •  60.30Peter Lipcsei LT2
  •  61.205Zdeněk Hron BIKE
  •  62.92Robert Sušánka SKJ
  •  63.99Martin Ducháč SKJ
  •  64.86Vladimír Urbášek
  •  65.23Krzysztof Orzech LT2
  •  66.94Lukáš Marešovský SKJ
  •  67.15Tomasz Radłowski LT2
  •  68.2Monika Veveričíková LT1
  •  69.310Radek Heller LU
  •  70.207Daniel Mrázek BIKE
  •  71.213John White BIKE
  •  72.206Milan Sunkovský BIKE
  •  73.901Race Control 1
  •  74.306Agata Wawrzynkowska LTO
  •  75.120rezerva
  •  76.903Race Control 3
  •  77.119rezerva
  •  78.118rezerva
  •  79.904Race Control 4
  •  80.907Race Control 7
  •  81.305Berchtold Corinne LT2
  •  82.112Marco Webers LU
  •  83.117rezerva
  •  84.54Martin Svoboda LTO
  •  85.5Roman Zasadil LT1
  •  86.10Rezerva
  •  87.11Rezerva
  •  88.13Milan Šindelář LT2
  •  89.16Lukáš Hospr LT2
  •  90.22Małgorzata Kita LT2
  •  91.26Lubomír Kubíček Tour
  •  92.47rezerva
  •  93.48rezerva
  •  94.49rezerva
  •  95.51Dieter Gramberger-Kral LT2
  •  96.55Patrick Frey LTO
  •  97.82rezerva
  •  98.56rezerva
  •  99.57rezerva
  •  100.58rezerva
  •  101.69Radoslav Kuric LU
  •  102.72Lubos Strapec LU
  •  103.81Josef Kučera
  •  104.95Michal Kozel SKJ
  •  105.96Elmar Müller-Simon SKJ
  •  106.104Monika Grzeczyńska Tour
  •  107.105Peter Zimmerli Tour
  •  108.107Wolfgang Brantner Tour
  •  109.110Jacek Karasiński
  •  110.908Race Control 8
Nahrávám data
Disqualified
20

Name

Discipline

20

Name20

Čas poslední polohy:

Pořadí na kontrole

  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
00:05
Další informace o týmuDalší informace o kontrole
Nastavení přehrávání

Ocasy:
  
  Délka:  3 min.. 
  
  
90 min.
60 min.
30 min.
20 min.
10 min.
5 min.
3 min.
2 min.
1 min.
2000x
1000x
500x
240x
200x
120x
100x
60x
40x
20x
10x
5x
2x
1x
200x 00:00:00