Průběžné pořadí

  •  1308Roman Habásko LTO
  •  2203Tomáš Dočekal BIKE
  •  3302Sven Haefeli LT2
  •  4310Radek Heller LU
  •  5304Sanita Vīksne LT2
  •  6311Jana Hellerová LU
  •  7306Agata Wawrzynkowska LTO
  •  8905Race Control 5
  •  961Rostislav Job LU
  •  1095Michal Kozel SKJ
  •  1173Anja Auner LU
  •  1299Martin Ducháč SKJ
  •  1388Petr Kolář SKJ
  •  1464Julia Bau LU
  •  15112Marco Webers LU
  •  1662Tomáš Kubín LU
  •  1771Patrik Koláček SKJ
  •  1891Petr Soukup SKJ
  •  19113Zbigniew Heczko LU
  •  2098Eva Fialová SKJ
  •  2187Bára Kolackova LU
  •  2270Erik Copko LU
  •  23100Jan Galajda SKJ
  •  24212Jan Kopka BIKE
  •  258František Sadílek LT1
  •  2629Piotr Czerepak LT2
  •  27208Zdeněk Benedikt BIKE
  •  2853Gerald Schnitzel Tour
  •  2990Alena Soukup SKJ
  •  3025Roman Novotný LT2
  •  31114Kateřina Macháčková SKJ
  •  323Christine Amstutz LT1
  •  33213John White BIKE
  •  3437Maros Litvaj LT2
  •  3512Carmen Amstätter LT2
  •  3619Milan Plšek LT2
  •  3744Václav Zetek LT2
  •  3854Martin Svoboda LTO
  •  3969Radoslav Kuric LU
  •  4040Lucie Müllerová LT2
  •  41206Milan Sunkovský BIKE
  •  4232Zdeněk Brůna LT2
  •  4324Dana Koňáková LT1
  •  444Martin Kotiš LT2
  •  4521Pavel Šplouchal LT2
  •  4677Julie Ledvinka LU
  •  479Paul Tonndorf LT1
  •  48204Jakub Gsela
  •  4983Lucie Pospíšilová SKJ
  •  5078Stanislav Kučera LU
  •  5179Michal Břínek LU
  •  5281Josef Kučera
  •  5380Markéta Novotná LU
  •  5416Lukáš Hospr LT2
  •  552Monika Veveričíková LT1
  •  56205Zdeněk Hron BIKE
  •  5786Vladimír Urbášek
  •  5815Tomasz Radłowski LT2
  •  5920Pavel Šoupal LT2
  •  6094Lukáš Marešovský SKJ
  •  6136Jiři Dvořák LT2
  •  62202Ulrike Hoinkis BIKE
  •  6317Bogusław Madejczyk LT2
  •  6423Krzysztof Orzech LT2
  •  656Paweł Maciąg LT1
  •  6692Robert Sušánka SKJ
  •  67209Aleš Marvan BIKE
  •  68201Tomáš Saňa BIKE
  •  69103Martin Brzek Tour
  •  7026Lubomír Kubíček Tour
  •  717Sandra Hutařová LT1
  •  7296Elmar Müller-Simon SKJ
  •  7330Peter Lipcsei LT2
  •  7422Małgorzata Kita LT2
  •  75904Race Control 4
  •  76111Věra Gráfová Tour
  •  77109Jiří Stejskal Tour
  •  78305Berchtold Corinne LT2
  •  79907Race Control 7
  •  80906Race Control 6
  •  81207Daniel Mrázek BIKE
  •  82903Race Control 3
  •  83902Race Control 2
  •  84120rezerva
  •  85119rezerva
  •  86118rezerva
  •  87117rezerva
  •  88901Race Control 1
  •  8948rezerva
  •  90115János Horváth LU
  •  9151Dieter Gramberger-Kral LT2
  •  9259Miroslav Gregora LTU
  •  935Roman Zasadil LT1
  •  9410Rezerva
  •  9511Rezerva
  •  9613Milan Šindelář LT2
  •  9741Elio Ronconi LT2
  •  9847rezerva
  •  9949rezerva
  •  10055Patrick Frey LTO
  •  10182rezerva
  •  10256rezerva
  •  10357rezerva
  •  10458rezerva
  •  10572Lubos Strapec LU
  •  106104Monika Grzeczyńska Tour
  •  107105Peter Zimmerli Tour
  •  108107Wolfgang Brantner Tour
  •  109110Jacek Karasiński
  •  110908Race Control 8
Nahrávám data
Disqualified
20

Name

Discipline

20

Name20

Čas poslední polohy:

Pořadí na kontrole

  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
00:05
Další informace o týmuDalší informace o kontrole
Nastavení přehrávání

Ocasy:
  
  Délka:  3 min.. 
  
  
90 min.
60 min.
30 min.
20 min.
10 min.
5 min.
3 min.
2 min.
1 min.
2000x
1000x
500x
240x
200x
120x
100x
60x
40x
20x
10x
5x
2x
1x
200x 00:00:00