Průběžné pořadí

  •  1.901Race Control 1
  •  2.304Sanita Vīksne LT2
  •  3.302Sven Haefeli LT2
  •  4.305Berchtold Corinne LT2
  •  5.201Tomáš Saňa BIKE
  •  6.306Agata Wawrzynkowska LTO
  •  7.308Roman Habásko LTO
  •  8.203Tomáš Dočekal BIKE
  •  9.204Jakub Gsela
  •  10.904Race Control 4
  •  11.903Race Control 3
  •  12.94Lukáš Marešovský SKJ
  •  13.109Jiří Stejskal Tour
  •  14.113Zbigniew Heczko LU
  •  15.82rezerva
  •  16.111Věra Gráfová Tour
  •  17.88Petr Kolář SKJ
  •  18.90Alena Soukup SKJ
  •  19.91Petr Soukup SKJ
  •  20.110Jacek Karasiński
  •  21.107Wolfgang Brantner Tour
  •  22.95Michal Kozel SKJ
  •  23.105Peter Zimmerli Tour
  •  24.104Monika Grzeczyńska Tour
  •  25.92Robert Sušánka SKJ
  •  26.115János Horváth LU
  •  27.100Jan Galajda SKJ
  •  28.99Martin Ducháč SKJ
  •  29.98Eva Fialová SKJ
  •  30.96Elmar Müller-Simon SKJ
  •  31.103Martin Brzek Tour
  •  32.2Monika Veveričíková LT1
  •  33.114Kateřina Macháčková SKJ
  •  34.206Milan Sunkovský BIKE
  •  35.907Race Control 7
  •  36.906Race Control 6
  •  37.905Race Control 5
  •  38.902Race Control 2
  •  39.213John White BIKE
  •  40.212Jan Kopka BIKE
  •  41.209Aleš Marvan BIKE
  •  42.208Zdeněk Benedikt BIKE
  •  43.207Daniel Mrázek BIKE
  •  44.205Zdeněk Hron BIKE
  •  45.117rezerva
  •  46.202Ulrike Hoinkis BIKE
  •  49.311Jana Hellerová LU
  •  50.310Radek Heller LU
  •  51.86Vladimír Urbášek
  •  52.120rezerva
  •  53.119rezerva
  •  54.118rezerva
  •  55.87Bára Kolackova LU
  •  56.83Lucie Pospíšilová SKJ
  •  57.3Christine Amstutz LT1
  •  58.17Bogusław Madejczyk LT2
  •  59.36Jiři Dvořák LT2
  •  60.32Zdeněk Brůna LT2
  •  61.30Peter Lipcsei LT2
  •  62.29Piotr Czerepak LT2
  •  63.26Lubomír Kubíček Tour
  •  64.24Dana Koňáková LT1
  •  65.23Krzysztof Orzech LT2
  •  66.22Małgorzata Kita LT2
  •  67.21Pavel Šplouchal LT2
  •  68.20Pavel Šoupal LT2
  •  69.19Milan Plšek LT2
  •  70.16Lukáš Hospr LT2
  •  71.40Lucie Müllerová LT2
  •  72.15Tomasz Radłowski LT2
  •  73.13Milan Šindelář LT2
  •  74.12Carmen Amstätter LT2
  •  75.11Rezerva
  •  76.10Rezerva
  •  77.9Paul Tonndorf LT1
  •  78.8František Sadílek LT1
  •  79.7Sandra Hutařová LT1
  •  80.6Paweł Maciąg LT1
  •  81.5Roman Zasadil LT1
  •  82.4Martin Kotiš LT2
  •  83.37Maros Litvaj LT2
  •  84.41Elio Ronconi LT2
  •  85.112Marco Webers LU
  •  86.62Tomáš Kubín LU
  •  87.81Josef Kučera
  •  88.80Markéta Novotná LU
  •  89.79Michal Břínek LU
  •  90.78Stanislav Kučera LU
  •  91.77Julie Ledvinka LU
  •  92.73Anja Auner LU
  •  93.72Lubos Strapec LU
  •  94.71Patrik Koláček SKJ
  •  95.70Erik Copko LU
  •  96.69Radoslav Kuric LU
  •  97.64Julia Bau LU
  •  98.61Rostislav Job LU
  •  99.44Václav Zetek LT2
  •  100.59Miroslav Gregora LTU
  •  101.58rezerva
  •  102.57rezerva
  •  103.56rezerva
  •  104.55Patrick Frey LTO
  •  105.54Martin Svoboda LTO
  •  106.53Gerald Schnitzel Tour
  •  107.51Dieter Gramberger-Kral LT2
  •  108.49rezerva
  •  109.48rezerva
  •  110.47rezerva
  •  111.25Roman Novotný LT2
  •  112.908Race Control 8
Nahrávám data
Disqualified
20

Name

Discipline

20

Name20

Čas poslední polohy:

Pořadí na kontrole

  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
00:05
Další informace o týmuDalší informace o kontrole
Nastavení přehrávání

Ocasy:
  
  Délka:  3 min.. 
  
  
90 min.
60 min.
30 min.
20 min.
10 min.
5 min.
3 min.
2 min.
1 min.
2000x
1000x
500x
240x
200x
120x
100x
60x
40x
20x
10x
5x
2x
1x
200x 00:00:00