Průběžné pořadí

  •  1901Race Control 1
  •  2902Race Control 2
  •  361Rostislav Job LU
  •  488Petr Kolář SKJ
  •  573Anja Auner LU
  •  664Julia Bau LU
  •  799Martin Ducháč SKJ
  •  837Maros Litvaj LT2
  •  995Michal Kozel SKJ
  •  1062Tomáš Kubín LU
  •  1140Lucie Müllerová LT2
  •  1232Zdeněk Brůna LT2
  •  1319Milan Plšek LT2
  •  148František Sadílek LT1
  •  15308Roman Habásko LTO
  •  1629Piotr Czerepak LT2
  •  1798Eva Fialová SKJ
  •  1891Petr Soukup SKJ
  •  1971Patrik Koláček SKJ
  •  2021Pavel Šplouchal LT2
  •  21207Daniel Mrázek BIKE
  •  2236Jiři Dvořák LT2
  •  234Martin Kotiš LT2
  •  2424Dana Koňáková LT1
  •  2516Lukáš Hospr LT2
  •  2644Václav Zetek LT2
  •  2770Erik Copko LU
  •  28100Jan Galajda SKJ
  •  2954Martin Svoboda LTO
  •  30212Jan Kopka BIKE
  •  3169Radoslav Kuric LU
  •  3287Bára Kolackova LU
  •  335Roman Zasadil LT1
  •  3412Carmen Amstätter LT2
  •  35203Tomáš Dočekal BIKE
  •  363Christine Amstutz LT1
  •  3755Patrick Frey LTO
  •  382Monika Veveričíková LT1
  •  3917Bogusław Madejczyk LT2
  •  40206Milan Sunkovský BIKE
  •  4186Vladimír Urbášek
  •  4225Roman Novotný LT2
  •  439Paul Tonndorf LT1
  •  4423Krzysztof Orzech LT2
  •  45204Jakub Gsela
  •  4620Pavel Šoupal LT2
  •  4777Julie Ledvinka LU
  •  48213John White BIKE
  •  49201Tomáš Saňa BIKE
  •  5083Lucie Pospíšilová SKJ
  •  51109Jiří Stejskal Tour
  •  52304Sanita Vīksne LT2
  •  537Sandra Hutařová LT1
  •  54202Ulrike Hoinkis BIKE
  •  55310Radek Heller LU
  •  56302Sven Haefeli LT2
  •  57306Agata Wawrzynkowska LTO
  •  58311Jana Hellerová LU
  •  59209Aleš Marvan BIKE
  •  60305Berchtold Corinne LT2
  •  61205Zdeněk Hron BIKE
  •  62903Race Control 3
  •  6353Gerald Schnitzel Tour
  •  6490Alena Soukup SKJ
  •  65114Kateřina Macháčková SKJ
  •  66208Zdeněk Benedikt BIKE
  •  6713Milan Šindelář LT2
  •  6896Elmar Müller-Simon SKJ
  •  69115János Horváth LU
  •  7079Michal Břínek LU
  •  7181Josef Kučera
  •  7278Stanislav Kučera LU
  •  7380Markéta Novotná LU
  •  7459Miroslav Gregora LTU
  •  7551Dieter Gramberger-Kral LT2
  •  766Paweł Maciąg LT1
  •  77105Peter Zimmerli Tour
  •  7894Lukáš Marešovský SKJ
  •  7992Robert Sušánka SKJ
  •  8026Lubomír Kubíček Tour
  •  81107Wolfgang Brantner Tour
  •  8222Małgorzata Kita LT2
  •  8341Elio Ronconi LT2
  •  8430Peter Lipcsei LT2
  •  85113Zbigniew Heczko LU
  •  86904Race Control 4
  •  8715Tomasz Radłowski LT2
  •  88111Věra Gráfová Tour
  •  8972Lubos Strapec LU
  •  90103Martin Brzek Tour
  •  91104Monika Grzeczyńska Tour
  •  92112Marco Webers LU
  •  93110Jacek Karasiński
  •  94905Race Control 5
  •  95907Race Control 7
  •  96906Race Control 6
  •  9748rezerva
  •  98120rezerva
  •  99119rezerva
  •  100118rezerva
  •  101117rezerva
  •  10282rezerva
  •  10358rezerva
  •  10457rezerva
  •  10556rezerva
  •  10649rezerva
  •  10747rezerva
  •  10811Rezerva
  •  10910Rezerva
  •  110908Race Control 8
Nahrávám data
Disqualified
20

Name

Discipline

20

Name20

Čas poslední polohy:

Pořadí na kontrole

  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
00:05
Další informace o týmuDalší informace o kontrole
Nastavení přehrávání

Ocasy:
  
  Délka:  3 min.. 
  
  
90 min.
60 min.
30 min.
20 min.
10 min.
5 min.
3 min.
2 min.
1 min.
2000x
1000x
500x
240x
200x
120x
100x
60x
40x
20x
10x
5x
2x
1x
200x 00:00:00