Průběžné pořadí

  •  1901Race Control 1
  •  2308Roman Habásko LTO
  •  361Rostislav Job LU
  •  488Petr Kolář SKJ
  •  537Maros Litvaj LT2
  •  68František Sadílek LT1
  •  732Zdeněk Brůna LT2
  •  819Milan Plšek LT2
  •  929Piotr Czerepak LT2
  •  103Christine Amstutz LT1
  •  11302Sven Haefeli LT2
  •  1262Tomáš Kubín LU
  •  1399Martin Ducháč SKJ
  •  1498Eva Fialová SKJ
  •  1540Lucie Müllerová LT2
  •  1670Erik Copko LU
  •  17310Radek Heller LU
  •  1812Carmen Amstätter LT2
  •  19203Tomáš Dočekal BIKE
  •  20100Jan Galajda SKJ
  •  21311Jana Hellerová LU
  •  2271Patrik Koláček SKJ
  •  23212Jan Kopka BIKE
  •  2469Radoslav Kuric LU
  •  25209Aleš Marvan BIKE
  •  2691Petr Soukup SKJ
  •  2759Miroslav Gregora LTU
  •  28204Jakub Gsela
  •  2986Vladimír Urbášek
  •  30202Ulrike Hoinkis BIKE
  •  317Sandra Hutařová LT1
  •  32201Tomáš Saňa BIKE
  •  33304Sanita Vīksne LT2
  •  3444Václav Zetek LT2
  •  35113Zbigniew Heczko LU
  •  3623Krzysztof Orzech LT2
  •  3787Bára Kolackova LU
  •  38213John White BIKE
  •  3973Anja Auner LU
  •  40208Zdeněk Benedikt BIKE
  •  41902Race Control 2
  •  42906Race Control 6
  •  4395Michal Kozel SKJ
  •  4420Pavel Šoupal LT2
  •  4564Julia Bau LU
  •  46206Milan Sunkovský BIKE
  •  4754Martin Svoboda LTO
  •  48205Zdeněk Hron BIKE
  •  4977Julie Ledvinka LU
  •  509Paul Tonndorf LT1
  •  5183Lucie Pospíšilová SKJ
  •  5224Dana Koňáková LT1
  •  5378Stanislav Kučera LU
  •  5480Markéta Novotná LU
  •  5579Michal Břínek LU
  •  56114Kateřina Macháčková SKJ
  •  5790Alena Soukup SKJ
  •  5892Robert Sušánka SKJ
  •  59207Daniel Mrázek BIKE
  •  60105Peter Zimmerli Tour
  •  61104Monika Grzeczyńska Tour
  •  62907Race Control 7
  •  63107Wolfgang Brantner Tour
  •  6482rezerva
  •  65109Jiří Stejskal Tour
  •  66110Jacek Karasiński
  •  67111Věra Gráfová Tour
  •  68115János Horváth LU
  •  69905Race Control 5
  •  70117rezerva
  •  71118rezerva
  •  72904Race Control 4
  •  73119rezerva
  •  74120rezerva
  •  75305Berchtold Corinne LT2
  •  76903Race Control 3
  •  77306Agata Wawrzynkowska LTO
  •  78103Martin Brzek Tour
  •  7948rezerva
  •  8096Elmar Müller-Simon SKJ
  •  8130Peter Lipcsei LT2
  •  822Monika Veveričíková LT1
  •  834Martin Kotiš LT2
  •  845Roman Zasadil LT1
  •  856Paweł Maciąg LT1
  •  8610Rezerva
  •  8711Rezerva
  •  8813Milan Šindelář LT2
  •  8915Tomasz Radłowski LT2
  •  9016Lukáš Hospr LT2
  •  9117Bogusław Madejczyk LT2
  •  9221Pavel Šplouchal LT2
  •  9322Małgorzata Kita LT2
  •  9426Lubomír Kubíček Tour
  •  9536Jiři Dvořák LT2
  •  9694Lukáš Marešovský SKJ
  •  9741Elio Ronconi LT2
  •  9825Roman Novotný LT2
  •  9947rezerva
  •  10049rezerva
  •  10151Dieter Gramberger-Kral LT2
  •  10253Gerald Schnitzel Tour
  •  10355Patrick Frey LTO
  •  10456rezerva
  •  10557rezerva
  •  10658rezerva
  •  10772Lubos Strapec LU
  •  10881Josef Kučera
  •  109112Marco Webers LU
  •  110908Race Control 8
Nahrávám data
Disqualified
20

Name

Discipline

20

Name20

Čas poslední polohy:

Pořadí na kontrole

  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
00:05
Další informace o týmuDalší informace o kontrole
Nastavení přehrávání

Ocasy:
  
  Délka:  3 min.. 
  
  
90 min.
60 min.
30 min.
20 min.
10 min.
5 min.
3 min.
2 min.
1 min.
2000x
1000x
500x
240x
200x
120x
100x
60x
40x
20x
10x
5x
2x
1x
200x 00:00:00