Průběžné pořadí

  •  1906Race Control 6
  •  2905Race Control 5
  •  3308Roman Habásko LTO
  •  4302Sven Haefeli LT2
  •  5203Tomáš Dočekal BIKE
  •  6311Jana Hellerová LU
  •  7304Sanita Vīksne LT2
  •  861Rostislav Job LU
  •  988Petr Kolář SKJ
  •  1073Anja Auner LU
  •  1137Maros Litvaj LT2
  •  1264Julia Bau LU
  •  13212Jan Kopka BIKE
  •  1462Tomáš Kubín LU
  •  1571Patrik Koláček SKJ
  •  1632Zdeněk Brůna LT2
  •  17113Zbigniew Heczko LU
  •  1829Piotr Czerepak LT2
  •  1921Pavel Šplouchal LT2
  •  2044Václav Zetek LT2
  •  213Christine Amstutz LT1
  •  224Martin Kotiš LT2
  •  23204Jakub Gsela
  •  2419Milan Plšek LT2
  •  258František Sadílek LT1
  •  2612Carmen Amstätter LT2
  •  2724Dana Koňáková LT1
  •  2840Lucie Müllerová LT2
  •  2991Petr Soukup SKJ
  •  3020Pavel Šoupal LT2
  •  3187Bára Kolackova LU
  •  32209Aleš Marvan BIKE
  •  3370Erik Copko LU
  •  34100Jan Galajda SKJ
  •  359Paul Tonndorf LT1
  •  36202Ulrike Hoinkis BIKE
  •  3777Julie Ledvinka LU
  •  3883Lucie Pospíšilová SKJ
  •  397Sandra Hutařová LT1
  •  40902Race Control 2
  •  4153Gerald Schnitzel Tour
  •  4298Eva Fialová SKJ
  •  4325Roman Novotný LT2
  •  44111Věra Gráfová Tour
  •  4578Stanislav Kučera LU
  •  4680Markéta Novotná LU
  •  4779Michal Břínek LU
  •  4817Bogusław Madejczyk LT2
  •  49109Jiří Stejskal Tour
  •  50208Zdeněk Benedikt BIKE
  •  51201Tomáš Saňa BIKE
  •  5236Jiři Dvořák LT2
  •  53115János Horváth LU
  •  546Paweł Maciąg LT1
  •  5559Miroslav Gregora LTU
  •  56103Martin Brzek Tour
  •  5741Elio Ronconi LT2
  •  5890Alena Soukup SKJ
  •  59114Kateřina Macháčková SKJ
  •  6030Peter Lipcsei LT2
  •  61205Zdeněk Hron BIKE
  •  6292Robert Sušánka SKJ
  •  6399Martin Ducháč SKJ
  •  6486Vladimír Urbášek
  •  6523Krzysztof Orzech LT2
  •  6694Lukáš Marešovský SKJ
  •  6715Tomasz Radłowski LT2
  •  682Monika Veveričíková LT1
  •  69310Radek Heller LU
  •  7082rezerva
  •  71901Race Control 1
  •  72117rezerva
  •  73118rezerva
  •  74119rezerva
  •  75120rezerva
  •  76305Berchtold Corinne LT2
  •  77306Agata Wawrzynkowska LTO
  •  78206Milan Sunkovský BIKE
  •  79207Daniel Mrázek BIKE
  •  80213John White BIKE
  •  81903Race Control 3
  •  82904Race Control 4
  •  83907Race Control 7
  •  84110Jacek Karasiński
  •  8548rezerva
  •  86107Wolfgang Brantner Tour
  •  8751Dieter Gramberger-Kral LT2
  •  8869Radoslav Kuric LU
  •  895Roman Zasadil LT1
  •  9010Rezerva
  •  9111Rezerva
  •  9213Milan Šindelář LT2
  •  9316Lukáš Hospr LT2
  •  9422Małgorzata Kita LT2
  •  9526Lubomír Kubíček Tour
  •  9647rezerva
  •  9749rezerva
  •  9854Martin Svoboda LTO
  •  99105Peter Zimmerli Tour
  •  10055Patrick Frey LTO
  •  10156rezerva
  •  10257rezerva
  •  10358rezerva
  •  10472Lubos Strapec LU
  •  10581Josef Kučera
  •  106112Marco Webers LU
  •  10795Michal Kozel SKJ
  •  10896Elmar Müller-Simon SKJ
  •  109104Monika Grzeczyńska Tour
  •  110908Race Control 8
Nahrávám data
Disqualified
20

Name

Discipline

20

Name20

Čas poslední polohy:

Pořadí na kontrole

  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
  • Name name 12:34:56
00:05
Další informace o týmuDalší informace o kontrole
Nastavení přehrávání

Ocasy:
  
  Délka:  3 min.. 
  
  
90 min.
60 min.
30 min.
20 min.
10 min.
5 min.
3 min.
2 min.
1 min.
2000x
1000x
500x
240x
200x
120x
100x
60x
40x
20x
10x
5x
2x
1x
200x 00:00:00